4 rooms house of 66m² in London

Palace Road, Kingston upon Thames, KT1 2LB, United Kingdom

£3,460 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Anglesea Road, Kingston Upon Thames KT1 4 bed ground floor flat to rent - £3,460 pcm (£798 pw)

* STUDENT ACCOMMODATION * A spacious 4 double bedroom ground floor Student flat, situated in a quiet road ~5 minutes walk from Penrhyn Road Campus! Benefits from:• Four part furnished double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes• Modern kitchen diner• Bathroom and separate toilet room• Gas central heating• Double glazing• Wooden flooring• Communal garden• Unallocated Off-street residential parking• 5 minutes walk to Penrhyn Road Campus!Available to view from early January for an early September move-in. Should you like further information regarding the property, or would like to schedule an appointment, please do not hesitate to

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

66 m²

Price

£3,460

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at Palace Road, Kingston upon Thames, KT1 2LB, United Kingdom

Loading map