Listed yesterday
London, SE11 4BN, United Kingdom
£2,867 / month
Lovely 2 bedroom apartment in newly furnished house in Ashton House in Kennington. Easily commutable to the City this place is perfect for two sharers young professionals or a family. The house is in a lovely safe residential area in Kennington It benefits from: - Newly Furnished - Good Transport Links - Large Double Bedrooms - Huge living room - Newly fitted bathroom and Kitchen
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
£2,867
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at London, SE11 4BN, United Kingdom
Loading map