Army Reserve Centre, 1a Iverna Gardens, London, W8 6TH, United Kingdom
£8,775 / month
A charming and well proportioned family apartment to rent in Kensington W8.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
163 m²
Price
£8,775
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£54
The listing is located at Army Reserve Centre, 1a Iverna Gardens, London, W8 6TH, United Kingdom
Loading map