Welby, 37 Belsize Avenue, London, NW3 4AE, United Kingdom
£2,650 / month
A bright and well-proportioned apartment set on the second floor in the heart of Belsize Park.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
47 m²
Price
£2,650
Price per m²
£56
The listing is located at Welby, 37 Belsize Avenue, London, NW3 4AE, United Kingdom
Loading map