14 Buckingham Gate, London, SW1E 6DY, United Kingdom
£18,018 / month
A bright and spacious three bedroom apartment for short let in the heart of Westminster.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
111 m²
Price
£18,018
Price per m²
£162
The listing is located at 14 Buckingham Gate, London, SW1E 6DY, United Kingdom
Loading map