Chelsea Truck Company, Chelsea Embankment, London, SW3 5HX, United Kingdom
£2,751 / month
A well‑proportioned one bedroom apartment with parking, and lift, set on the Chelsea riverside.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
£2,751
Price per m²
£54
The listing is located at Chelsea Truck Company, Chelsea Embankment, London, SW3 5HX, United Kingdom
Loading map