Tudor House, Duchess Walk, Bermondsey Village, London, SE1 2SD, United Kingdom
£6,717 / month
Wonderful modern three bedroom apartment with City views to rent in One Tower Bridge, SE1.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
121 m²
Price
£6,717
Price per m²
£56
The listing is located at Tudor House, Duchess Walk, Bermondsey Village, London, SE1 2SD, United Kingdom
Loading map