15 Ennismore Gardens, London, SW7 1AA, United Kingdom
£7,501 / month
A spacious and well‑arranged fifth‑floor apartment situated in the prestigious Ennismore Gardens, SW7
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
92 m²
Price
£7,501
Price per m²
£82
The listing is located at 15 Ennismore Gardens, London, SW7 1AA, United Kingdom
Loading map