9 Moon Street, Angel, Islington, N1 0QU, United Kingdom
£4,750 / month
Two‑bed, two‑bath apartment with Zen Garden views at Esther Anne Place.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
78 m²
Price
£4,750
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at 9 Moon Street, Angel, Islington, N1 0QU, United Kingdom
Loading map