Kidderpore Avenue, London, NW3 7BZ, United Kingdom
£3,100 / month
A luxurious lateral apartment located within the sought after development, Hampstead Manor.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
49 m²
Price
£3,100
Price per m²
£63
The listing is located at Kidderpore Avenue, London, NW3 7BZ, United Kingdom
Loading map