12 Langland Gardens, London, NW3 6PR, United Kingdom
£1,875 / month
A refurbished studio flat to rent in Hampstead NW3.
A refurbished studio flat to rent in Hampstead NW3.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
£1,875
Price per m²
£54
The listing is located at 12 Langland Gardens, London, NW3 6PR, United Kingdom
Loading map