150 Bishopsgate, Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 4LL, United Kingdom
£4,984 / month
1 bedroom apartment to rent in the highly sought-after One Bishopsgate Plaza, EC3A
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
60 m²
Price
£4,984
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£83
The listing is located at 150 Bishopsgate, Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 4LL, United Kingdom
Loading map