25 Onslow Square, London, SW7 3NJ, United Kingdom
£7,779 / month
Elegant Three-Bedroom Apartment, situated on the fourth floor in Onslow Square, SW7
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
117 m²
Price
£7,779
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£66
The listing is located at 25 Onslow Square, London, SW7 3NJ, United Kingdom
Loading map