Culworth Street, London, NW8 7EN, United Kingdom
£1,625 / month
A modern studio apartment in a portered building with a balcony.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
£1,625
Price per m²
£108
The listing is located at Culworth Street, London, NW8 7EN, United Kingdom
Loading map