Moncler, 197 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9QX, United Kingdom
£9,100 / month
A well presented two bedroom apartment to rent in Knightsbridge, SW1.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
79 m²
Price
£9,100
Price per m²
£115
The listing is located at Moncler, 197 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9QX, United Kingdom
Loading map