60 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 0NR, United Kingdom
£3,684 / month
Exceptional one bedroom apartment to rent in the prestigious Nova development, Victoria SW1W.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
58 m²
Price
£3,684
Price per m²
£64
The listing is located at 60 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 0NR, United Kingdom
Loading map