19-22 Trevor Place, London, SW7 1EA, United Kingdom
£15,167 / month
A beautifully presented two bedroom apartment to rent in Knightsbridge, SW7.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
153 m²
Price
£15,167
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£99
The listing is located at 19-22 Trevor Place, London, SW7 1EA, United Kingdom
Loading map