Listed 4 days ago
Clayworks Apartments, 140 Wales Farm Road, London, W3 6GZ, United Kingdom
£2,445 / month
Modern 2 bedroom furnished apartment located moments from North Acton station
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
47 m²
Price
£2,445
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Clayworks Apartments, 140 Wales Farm Road, London, W3 6GZ, United Kingdom
Loading map