The Relay Building, 114 Whitechapel High Street, Spitalfields, London, E1 7PT, United Kingdom
£3,380 / month
Stylish 2 bedroom apartment set on the 17th floor to rent in Crawford Building, Aldgate E1
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
68 m²
Price
£3,380
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at The Relay Building, 114 Whitechapel High Street, Spitalfields, London, E1 7PT, United Kingdom
Loading map