London, W9 3NN, United Kingdom
£1,692 / month
We have on offer a ground floor A3/A5 premises which is currently operating as a cafe. Ideal location with a high footfall from Harrow road and Westbourne park. It's surrounded by numerous businesses such as, news agents, off license, hair dressers, fast food takeaways. Lease 12 years Rent 22K per annum Rates £6K per annum Premium £45K
We have on offer a ground floor A3/A5 premises which is currently operating as a cafe. Ideal location with a high footfall from Harrow road and Westbourne park. It's surrounded by numerous businesses such as, news agents, off license, hair dressers, fast food takeaways.
Lease 12 years Rent 22K per annum Rates £6K per annum Premium £45K
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
£1,692
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at London, W9 3NN, United Kingdom
Loading map