Listed yesterday
London, SW5 9DY, United Kingdom
£3,871 / month
A beautifully presented three double bedroom, top floor apartment. The property has been recently refurbished to a high standard and benefits from a modern fully fitted kitchen, three double bedrooms and wooden flooring. Ideally located moments from Earls Court tube station.
A beautifully presented three double bedroom, top floor apartment. The property has been recently refurbished to a high standard and benefits from a modern fully fitted kitchen, three double bedrooms and wooden flooring.
Ideally located moments from Earls Court tube station.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
74 m²
Price
£3,871
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at London, SW5 9DY, United Kingdom
Loading map