London, SW3 6SN, United Kingdom
£4,240 / month
This beautiful, newly renovated two-bedroom apartment, designed to the highest standard, spans 675 sq ft and is ideally located in the heart of South Kensington.The apartment boasts a spacious and bright reception room that flows seamlessly into a contemporary open-plan kitchen, featuring high-end, fully integrated appliances, including a dishwasher, fridge-freezer, oven, and microwave, all set against sleek stone worktops.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
85 m²
Price
£4,240
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at London, SW3 6SN, United Kingdom
Loading map