22 Bracknell Gardens, London, NW3 7EB, United Kingdom
£10,400 / month
A stunning, recently refurbished four double bedroom apartment situated in a well maintained period conversion ideally positioned offering easy access to the amenities of both Hampstead village and Finchley Road. The property boasts wood flooring, high ceilings and state of the art surround sound digital system, and further comprises a bright reception room, fully fitted eat-in kitchen, separate utility room, four double bedrooms (two en suite), a family bathroom and a large rear garden. Available end of July 2025 on an unfurnished basis. Council Tax Band: G, Local Authority: Camden, EPC Rating: DA stunning, recently refurbished four double bedroom apartment situated in a well maintained period conversion ideally positioned offering easy access to the amenities of both Hampstead village and Finchley Road. The property boasts wood flooring, high ceilings and state of the art surround sound digital system, and further comprises a bright reception room, fully fitted eat-in kitchen, separate utility room, four double bedrooms (two en suite), a family bathroom and a large rear garden. Available end of July 2025 on an unfurnished basis. Council Tax Band: G, Local Authority: Camden, EPC Rating: D
A stunning, recently refurbished four double bedroom apartment situated in a well maintained period conversion ideally positioned offering easy access to the amenities of both Hampstead village and Finchley Road. The property boasts wood flooring, high ceilings and state of the art surround sound digital system, and further comprises a bright reception room, fully fitted eat-in kitchen, separate utility room, four double bedrooms (two en suite), a family bathroom and a large rear garden. Available end of July 2025 on an unfurnished basis. Council Tax Band: G, Local Authority: Camden, EPC Rating: DA stunning, recently refurbished four double bedroom apartment situated in a well maintained period conversion ideally positioned offering easy access to the amenities of both Hampstead village and Finchley Road.
The property boasts wood flooring, high ceilings and state of the art surround sound digital system, and further comprises a bright reception room, fully fitted eat-in kitchen, separate utility room, four double bedrooms (two en suite), a family bathroom and a large rear garden. Available end of July 2025 on an unfurnished basis. Council Tax Band: G, Local Authority: Camden, EPC Rating: D
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
208 m²
Price
£10,400
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 22 Bracknell Gardens, London, NW3 7EB, United Kingdom
Loading map