Listed today
71 Cambridge Road, London, NW6 5AG, United Kingdom
£9,129 / month
Spacious Lower Ground floor two double bedroom two bathroom ( one ensuite) apartment, that offers a large living space ideal for a couple or professional sharers. Private back patio avaiable too. Over 750 sqft, fully Furnished, available end of MAYIt has a large reception room, open plan kitchen, two spacious double bedrooms one en - suite bathroom and second additional 3 piece bathroom suite. Found on Cambridge Road, the property is less than 0.1 miles from the Bakerloo line station at Kilburn Park as well as offering easy access to Kilburn High Road, Maida Vale and Queens Park. Recently refurbished, fully furnished.Length of tenancy: 12 months
Spacious Lower Ground floor two double bedroom two bathroom ( one ensuite) apartment, that offers a large living space ideal for a couple or professional sharers. Private back patio avaiable too. Over 750 sqft, fully Furnished, available end of MAYIt has a large reception room, open plan kitchen, two spacious double bedrooms one en - suite bathroom and second additional 3 piece bathroom suite.
Found on Cambridge Road, the property is less than 0.1 miles from the Bakerloo line station at Kilburn Park as well as offering easy access to Kilburn High Road, Maida Vale and Queens Park. Recently refurbished, fully furnished.Length of tenancy: 12 months
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
176 m²
Price
£9,129
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 71 Cambridge Road, London, NW6 5AG, United Kingdom
Loading map