EC4A, United Kingdom
£4,221 / month
Presenting a great flat to rent in Holborn. The property is on Printers Inn Court and comprises 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Available from the 4th of September, covering 720 sq. ft. in living space and situated on the first floor, this property comes with big windows. The property also benefits from a private balcony and is naturally lit throughout. Further features and amenities include: - HMO license - Fitted kitchen with dishwasher - Freezer - Washer/Dryer The flat is under the Council Tax band F. The property is located only moments away from Chancery Lane Tube Station.
Presenting a great flat to rent in Holborn. The property is on Printers Inn Court and comprises 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Available from the 4th of September, covering 720 sq. ft. in living space and situated on the first floor, this property comes with big windows. The property also benefits from a private balcony and is naturally lit throughout.
Further features and amenities include: - HMO license - Fitted kitchen with dishwasher - Freezer - Washer/Dryer The flat is under the Council Tax band F. The property is located only moments away from Chancery Lane Tube Station.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
66 m²
Price
£4,221
Price per m²
£64
The listing is located at EC4A, United Kingdom
Loading map