36, 36A Ennismore Gardens Mews, London, SW7 1HZ, United Kingdom
£8,992 / month
A magnificent one bedroom apartment covering 1,167 square feet located in this Prime Knightsbridge Square. The property is positioned on the first floor with wonderful views over the well kept communal gardens. Comprising an impressive two part living room, dining hall, modern kitchen, bathroom and beautifully light bedroom to the rear. The property is available unfurnished. Access to the communal gardens is upon appication and subject to additional cost.
A magnificent one bedroom apartment covering 1,167 square feet located in this Prime Knightsbridge Square. The property is positioned on the first floor with wonderful views over the well kept communal gardens. Comprising an impressive two part living room, dining hall, modern kitchen, bathroom and beautifully light bedroom to the rear.
The property is available unfurnished. Access to the communal gardens is upon appication and subject to additional cost.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
108 m²
Price
£8,992
Price per m²
£83
The listing is located at 36, 36A Ennismore Gardens Mews, London, SW7 1HZ, United Kingdom
Loading map