Listed 2 days ago
Gold Star, Prestons Road, London, E14 0RG, United Kingdom
£3,207 / month
A Luxurious Two Bedroom Apartment with Exceptional Views Royal Captain Court, Blackwall Reach Positioned on a high floor within Royal Captain Court, this exquisitely furnished three bedroom apartment offers a rare opportunity to live in one of the most prestigious phases of the landmark Blackwall Reach development. The state of the art kitchen is fully integrated, perfect for modern living and entertaining. Floor to ceiling windows flood the apartment with natural light and frame far reaching views across London, while the private winter garden—accessible from both the lounge and bedrooms—offers a tranquil retreat in all seasons. Blackwall Reach is a visionary regeneration project focused on sustainable living, delivering 1,575 beautifully designed homes alongside landscaped green spaces, boutique shops, and vibrant community amenities across five phases. Experience luxury living in a thriving, connected neighbourhood. Deposit: £3,700 Holding Deposit: £740
A Luxurious Two Bedroom Apartment with Exceptional Views Royal Captain Court, Blackwall Reach Positioned on a high floor within Royal Captain Court, this exquisitely furnished three bedroom apartment offers a rare opportunity to live in one of the most prestigious phases of the landmark Blackwall Reach development. The state of the art kitchen is fully integrated, perfect for modern living and entertaining. Floor to ceiling windows flood the apartment with natural light and frame far reaching views across London, while the private winter garden—accessible from both the lounge and bedrooms—offers a tranquil retreat in all seasons.
Blackwall Reach is a visionary regeneration project focused on sustainable living, delivering 1,575 beautifully designed homes alongside landscaped green spaces, boutique shops, and vibrant community amenities across five phases. Experience luxury living in a thriving, connected neighbourhood. Deposit: £3,700 Holding Deposit: £740
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
61 m²
Price
£3,207
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Gold Star, Prestons Road, London, E14 0RG, United Kingdom
Loading map