Greenwich High Road, London, SE10 9FY, United Kingdom
£3,496 / month
SHORT LET. Situated in the heart of Greenwich Village, this impressive two-bedroom apartment offers well-balanced living space, modern interiors and a private balcony overlooking attractive communal gardens. Greenwich High Road places you moments from a wide selection of boutique shops, cafés, restaurants and bars. Greenwich National Rail and DLR stations are within easy walking distance, providing swift access to Canary Wharf, the City and central London. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
SHORT LET. Situated in the heart of Greenwich Village, this impressive two-bedroom apartment offers well-balanced living space, modern interiors and a private balcony overlooking attractive communal gardens. Greenwich High Road places you moments from a wide selection of boutique shops, cafés, restaurants and bars.
Greenwich National Rail and DLR stations are within easy walking distance, providing swift access to Canary Wharf, the City and central London. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
67 m²
Price
£3,496
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Greenwich High Road, London, SE10 9FY, United Kingdom
Loading map