Papa Bruno, 47 Marsham Street, Westminster, London, SW1P 3DP, United Kingdom
£2,933 / month
A stunning, larger than average 1-bedroom apartment comprising 668t (62.10) available to rent in Keybridge House, a very popular residential development moments from Vauxhall Park. This spacious apartment has an open plan, dual aspect reception room with floor-to-ceiling windows and brilliant natural light, a smart integrated kitchen, large master bedroom, good storage, and a luxury bathroom suite. Residents enjoy a 24-hour concierge service, state of the art gymnasium, 15 metre swimming pool and Keybridge Club Lounge. Keybridge is also conveniently located for all the shopping and transport services of Vauxhall and Nine Elms tube stations, both less than a 5-minute walk away. Please note furniture may differ to that shown in the current photos.
A stunning, larger than average 1-bedroom apartment comprising 668t (62.10) available to rent in Keybridge House, a very popular residential development moments from Vauxhall Park. This spacious apartment has an open plan, dual aspect reception room with floor-to-ceiling windows and brilliant natural light, a smart integrated kitchen, large master bedroom, good storage, and a luxury bathroom suite.
Residents enjoy a 24-hour concierge service, state of the art gymnasium, 15 metre swimming pool and Keybridge Club Lounge. Keybridge is also conveniently located for all the shopping and transport services of Vauxhall and Nine Elms tube stations, both less than a 5-minute walk away. Please note furniture may differ to that shown in the current photos.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
56 m²
Price
£2,933
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Papa Bruno, 47 Marsham Street, Westminster, London, SW1P 3DP, United Kingdom
Loading map