The Knightsbridge, 199 Knightsbridge, London, SW7 1DN, United Kingdom
£23,833 / month
Stunning lateral apartment comprising part of a much sought-after contemporary development located opposite Hyde Park in the heart of Knightsbridge. The development features 24 hour concierge, pool, spa and gym facilities. The accommodation is circa 1,598 ft2 and consists of a large reception/dining room, separate modern kitchen,three double bedrooms with built-in storage, and three bathrooms. The master suite benefits from floor to ceiling windows maximising the fantastic views and access to a balcony. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
Stunning lateral apartment comprising part of a much sought-after contemporary development located opposite Hyde Park in the heart of Knightsbridge. The development features 24 hour concierge, pool, spa and gym facilities. The accommodation is circa 1,598 ft2 and consists of a large reception/dining room, separate modern kitchen,three double bedrooms with built-in storage, and three bathrooms.
The master suite benefits from floor to ceiling windows maximising the fantastic views and access to a balcony. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
70 m²
Price
£23,833
Price per m²
£340
The listing is located at The Knightsbridge, 199 Knightsbridge, London, SW7 1DN, United Kingdom
Loading map