Goldschmidt & Howland, Parkway, London, NW1 7PP, United Kingdom
£4,311 / month
This sensational two double bedroom apartment is situated on the ground floor within this impressive modern development. The property comprises; spacious open plan reception room, two double bedrooms and two bathrooms. This impressive development further benefits; floor to ceiling windows, modern fixtures and fittings and ample storage. The property is offered furnished and available July. Oval Road is ideally situated moments from all the amenities of Camden Town and close to excellent transport links including Camden underground station. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
This sensational two double bedroom apartment is situated on the ground floor within this impressive modern development. The property comprises; spacious open plan reception room, two double bedrooms and two bathrooms. This impressive development further benefits; floor to ceiling windows, modern fixtures and fittings and ample storage.
The property is offered furnished and available July. Oval Road is ideally situated moments from all the amenities of Camden Town and close to excellent transport links including Camden underground station. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
68 m²
Price
£4,311
Price per m²
£63
The listing is located at Goldschmidt & Howland, Parkway, London, NW1 7PP, United Kingdom
Loading map