Listed 5 days ago
Prince Albert Road, London, NW8 7RE, United Kingdom
£17,500 / month
A newly refurbished 3/4 bedroom apartment in a prestigious period mansion block, with direct views over Regents Park, 24hr concierge service, and residents parking on a first come first serve basis. The property comprises two large reception rooms facing Regents Park with feature fireplaces, a spacious fitted kitchen, 3-4 double bedrooms, three full sized bathrooms plus an additional WC. Additional benefits include underfloor heating, air conditioning, wood floors and high ceilings. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
A newly refurbished 3/4 bedroom apartment in a prestigious period mansion block, with direct views over Regents Park, 24hr concierge service, and residents parking on a first come first serve basis. The property comprises two large reception rooms facing Regents Park with feature fireplaces, a spacious fitted kitchen, 3-4 double bedrooms, three full sized bathrooms plus an additional WC.
Additional benefits include underfloor heating, air conditioning, wood floors and high ceilings. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
337 m²
Price
£17,500
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Prince Albert Road, London, NW8 7RE, United Kingdom
Loading map