London, W1U 5AY, United Kingdom
£8,644 / month
Rue Living are proud to offer a stylish split level two bedroom apartment situated in a beautifully maintained period Mews. This property comprises a reception/dining room with an eat-in kitchen, two double bedrooms both with en-suites and built n wardrobes. Further benefits include wooded flooring, private entrance and ample storage. Bingham Place is 0.3 miles away from Baker Street Underground station (Circle & Hammersmith & City lines) and the green open spaces of Regent's Park are just a short walk away, as are the eclectic shops and restaurants of London’s West End. Rue Living are proud to offer a stylish split level two bedroom apartment situated in a beautifully maintained period Mews. This property comprises a reception/dining room with an eat-in kitchen, two double bedrooms both with en-suites and built n wardrobes. Further benefits include wooded flooring, private entrance and ample storage. Bingham Place is 0.3 miles away from Baker Street Underground station (Circle & Hammersmith & City lines) and the green open spaces of Regent's Park are just a short walk away, as are the eclectic shops and restaurants of London’s West End.
Rue Living are proud to offer a stylish split level two bedroom apartment situated in a beautifully maintained period Mews. This property comprises a reception/dining room with an eat-in kitchen, two double bedrooms both with en-suites and built n wardrobes. Further benefits include wooded flooring, private entrance and ample storage. Bingham Place is 0.3 miles away from Baker Street Underground station (Circle & Hammersmith & City lines) and the green open spaces of Regent's Park are just a short walk away, as are the eclectic shops and restaurants of London’s West End. Rue Living are proud to offer a stylish split level two bedroom apartment situated in a beautifully maintained period Mews.
This property comprises a reception/dining room with an eat-in kitchen, two double bedrooms both with en-suites and built n wardrobes. Further benefits include wooded flooring, private entrance and ample storage. Bingham Place is 0.3 miles away from Baker Street Underground station (Circle & Hammersmith & City lines) and the green open spaces of Regent's Park are just a short walk away, as are the eclectic shops and restaurants of London’s West End.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
171 m²
Price
£8,644
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
21-05-2026
City west
Yes
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at London, W1U 5AY, United Kingdom
Loading map