New Mill Road, Nine Elms, London, SW11 7DT, United Kingdom
£4,355 / month
Living your best life is effortless at Bloom. In a fabulous riverside haven close to Battersea Power Station, two stunning buildings feature unparalleled amenities for your enjoyment.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
87 m²
Price
£4,355
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at New Mill Road, Nine Elms, London, SW11 7DT, United Kingdom
Loading map