11 Cornwall Gardens Walk, London, SW7 4BJ, United Kingdom
£5,998 / month
Situated in a popular garden square, this is a stunning two bedroom flat boasting beautiful wood floors, charming patio, en suite facilities and generous rooms throughout.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
116 m²
Price
£5,998
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 11 Cornwall Gardens Walk, London, SW7 4BJ, United Kingdom
Loading map