Lister House, Chelsea Bridge Road, London, SW1W 8RH, United Kingdom
£3,185 / month
Situated in a modern development close to the river, this stunning 1 bedroom flat offers bright living space with access to the fabulous eateries and walkways of the development.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
55 m²
Price
£3,185
Price per m²
£58
The listing is located at Lister House, Chelsea Bridge Road, London, SW1W 8RH, United Kingdom
Loading map