57-75 Porchester Terrace, London, W2 3TT, United Kingdom
£1,950 / month
Set within an impressive period conversion, this bright and well-arranged 1 bedroom flat offers a generous reception room, sleek modern kitchen, good-sized bedroom and a ideal location.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
£1,950
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£70
The listing is located at 57-75 Porchester Terrace, London, W2 3TT, United Kingdom
Loading map