Montrose Court, London, SW7 2QG, United Kingdom
£5,499 / month
A fantastic two bedroom flat offering recent refurbishment to a very high standard with plenty of storage space throughout and a great position in a sought-after location moments from the green spaces of Hyde Park.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
95 m²
Price
£5,499
Price per m²
£58
The listing is located at Montrose Court, London, SW7 2QG, United Kingdom
Loading map