Listed today
Bryanston Nursery, Bryanston Street, London, W1H 7AH, United Kingdom
£2,709 / month
Bright and well presented one bedroom flat offering modern interiors, open plan living and a separate kitchen, set within a secure portered building in the heart of Marylebone.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
52 m²
Price
£2,709
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Bryanston Nursery, Bryanston Street, London, W1H 7AH, United Kingdom
Loading map