Listed 4 days ago
3 Redcliffe Place, London, SW10 9EW, United Kingdom
£2,579 / month
A fabulous 1 bedroom apartment with stylish modern fittings and fixtures, bright rooms and a superb location for shops, services and transport links.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
£2,579
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£64
The listing is located at 3 Redcliffe Place, London, SW10 9EW, United Kingdom
Loading map