Drift Court, 1 Basin Approach, London, E16 2FE, United Kingdom
£1,260 / month
Start your London life the right way. Room Type: Grand Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Built in Wardrobe Curtains Mirror Chest of Drawers En-Suite Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Lift Location Highlights: A 4 minutes walk to Gallions Reach DLR Station, and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby. Start your London life the right way. Room Type: Grand Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Built in Wardrobe Curtains Mirror Chest of Drawers En-Suite Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Lift Location Highlights: A 4 minutes walk to Gallions Reach DLR Station, and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby.
Start your London life the right way. Room Type: Grand Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Built in Wardrobe Curtains Mirror Chest of Drawers En-Suite Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Lift Location Highlights: A 4 minutes walk to Gallions Reach DLR Station, and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby. Start your London life the right way.
Room Type: Grand Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Built in Wardrobe Curtains Mirror Chest of Drawers En-Suite Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Lift Location Highlights: A 4 minutes walk to Gallions Reach DLR Station, and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
25 m²
Price
£1,260
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Drift Court, 1 Basin Approach, London, E16 2FE, United Kingdom
Loading map