291 High Street North, London, E12 6SA, United Kingdom
£840 / month
Start your London life the right way. Room Type: Cozy Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Wardrobe Curtain Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Shared Bathroom Location Highlights: A 5 minutes walk to East Ham Circle Line Station and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby. Start your London life the right way. Room Type: Cozy Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Wardrobe Curtain Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Shared Bathroom Location Highlights: A 5 minutes walk to East Ham Circle Line Station and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby.
Start your London life the right way. Room Type: Cozy Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Wardrobe Curtain Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Shared Bathroom Location Highlights: A 5 minutes walk to East Ham Circle Line Station and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby. Start your London life the right way.
Room Type: Cozy Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Wardrobe Curtain Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Shared Bathroom Location Highlights: A 5 minutes walk to East Ham Circle Line Station and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
16 m²
Price
£840
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 291 High Street North, London, E12 6SA, United Kingdom
Loading map