Canalside Studios, 8-14 St. Pancras Way, London, NW1 0QG, United Kingdom
£2,015 / month
This great 1 bedroom fourth floor flat is situated in a popular modern development on St Pancras Way and offers neutral and stylish interiors and well proportioned rooms throughout.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
£2,015
Price per m²
£63
The listing is located at Canalside Studios, 8-14 St. Pancras Way, London, NW1 0QG, United Kingdom
Loading map