17 & Central, Selborne Walk, London, E17 7JR, United Kingdom
£2,415 / month
The 1-bedroom apartments at The Eades are homes you can truly grow into. High-end kitchens that flow effortlessly into living rooms, more than enough wardrobe storage, and bathrooms that give you plenty of space.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
46 m²
Price
£2,415
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 17 & Central, Selborne Walk, London, E17 7JR, United Kingdom
Loading map