Compass School Southwark, Clements Road, London, SE16 4EE, United Kingdom
£4,410 / month
Pearl Yard is the newest development bringing design-led and spacious apartments to the heart of London. Apartments offer open-plan living, kitchens equipped with state of the art appliances and private balconies. Residents experience a range of amenities to suit any occasion. Built on the site of the historic Peek and Freans biscuit factory, Pearl Yard aims to bring back the community driven atmosphere within the vibrant neighbourhood.
Pearl Yard is the newest development bringing design-led and spacious apartments to the heart of London. Apartments offer open-plan living, kitchens equipped with state of the art appliances and private balconies. Residents experience a range of amenities to suit any occasion.
Built on the site of the historic Peek and Freans biscuit factory, Pearl Yard aims to bring back the community driven atmosphere within the vibrant neighbourhood.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
88 m²
Price
£4,410
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Compass School Southwark, Clements Road, London, SE16 4EE, United Kingdom
Loading map