Wollaston Close, London, SE1 6SN, United Kingdom
£4,680 / month
A fantastic three bedroom apartment set on the 22nd floor of the impressive Strata development with far-reaching views of West London, including the Houses of Parliament and the London Eye.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
91 m²
Price
£4,680
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Wollaston Close, London, SE1 6SN, United Kingdom
Loading map