The Pineapple, 25 Wilfred Street, London, SW1E 6PR, United Kingdom
£3,200 / month
Set in a sought after area, this contemporary 2 bed flat showcases a skylight open plan reception and kitchen boasting chic wooden finishes.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
£3,200
Price per m²
£71
The listing is located at The Pineapple, 25 Wilfred Street, London, SW1E 6PR, United Kingdom
Loading map