Crédit Agricole - Corporate & Investment Bank, 5 Appold Street, London, EC2A 2AP, United Kingdom
£5,300 / month
Luxury living is showcased throughout a stunning 2 bed flat. Refurbished interiors with sleek detailing compliments an open plan kitchen / reception leading to a private Terrace with sweeping city views.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
80 m²
Price
£5,300
Price per m²
£66
The listing is located at Crédit Agricole - Corporate & Investment Bank, 5 Appold Street, London, EC2A 2AP, United Kingdom
Loading map