1 room flat of 31m² in London

The Terrace, 6-7 Apple Market, London, KT1 1JE, United Kingdom

1,595 £ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apple Market, Kingston Upon Thames KT1 1 bed flat to rent - £1,595 pcm (£368 pw)

This one bedroom in central Kingston is ideal for a single tenant or couple. With a generous separate kitchen, double bedroom and dual aspect lounge, this would make the perfect home.Enjoy the vibrant lifestyle of Kingston from this centrally located property just moments from the iconic Apple Market. With the buzz of cafés, boutique shops, and riverside walks right on your doorstep, this home offers the perfect blend of convenience and charm. Excellent transport links and easy access to neighbouring towns make it ideal for modern living.Security Deposit: £1,904Council Tax Band: CInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

flat

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

1,595 £

Price per m²

51 £

Map

Loading map