3 rooms flat of 65m² in Leeds

University of Leeds, Portland Street, Leeds, LS1 3DB, United Kingdom

£1,398 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apt 12, 21 Hyde Terrace, 21 Hyde... 3 bed apartment to rent - £1,398 pcm (£323 pw)

Listing code Hyde Terrace, perfect for students to share with friends.Step into your three-bed accommodation where you’ll find expansive windows with your own cosy double bed, study nook and spacious storage.The kitchen is fitted with everyday appliances, including a fridge-freezer, oven, hob and washer-dryer. Socialise and relax in your new lounge area, furnished with a snug sofa and central coffee table. Finished with a shared bathroom - make 21 Hyde Terrace your next accommodation for Leeds city living.

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

65 m²

Price

£1,398

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Terrace

Yes

Price per m²

£22

Map

The listing is located at University of Leeds, Portland Street, Leeds, LS1 3DB, United Kingdom

Loading map